Peachtree Timing                                       2/26/2022 - 3:36 PM
          IHSA Boys State Championships - 2/25/2022 to 2/26/2022           
 
 Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School              Semis     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Nolan, Harrison        Sr RB                 400.45     569.50   16  
  2 White, Jack            Sr STEV               389.75     533.10   13  
  3 Yuan, Matthew          Fr GN                 394.35     532.00   12  
  4 Vander-Jeugdt, Blake   Sr WRN                347.60     511.85   11  
  5 Kulbak, Noam           So HP                 361.95     496.50   10  
  6 Lesch, Aryeh           Sr EVAN               342.30     485.65    9  
  7 Carrillo, Bruno        Sr OF                 342.35     481.45    7  
  8 Wheeler, Holden        Jr BG                 336.50     469.80    5  
  9 Furlong, Conor         Sr HC                 337.25     463.85    4  
 10 Silverstein, Danny     Jr STEV               329.35     451.65    3  
 11 Paul, Ethan            Jr LIB                321.85     422.05    2  
 12 Henske, Michael        Sr EG                 321.45     420.65    1  
 
                           === Semi-Finals ===                           
 
 13 Hammerton, Jack        Sr PR                 319.80             
 14 Wilcox, Timmy          Sr MS                 318.80             
 15 Mears, Ben             Jr FMD                318.75             
 16 Paras, Alec            Sr LYN                315.20             
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Lincolnshire (Stevenson)           79   2. Hinsdale (Central)               44.5
  3. LaGrange (Lyons)                   26   4. Winnetka (New Trier)               25
  5. Evanston (Twp)                     24   6. Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)          22
  7. Wilmette (Loyola Academy)        16.5   8. Oak Park (Fenwick)                 16
  8. Elmhurst (York)                    16   8. Riverside (R-Brookfield)           16
  8. St Charles (North)                 16  12. West Chicago (Hs) [coop]           15
 13. Cary (C-Grove) [coop]              14  14. Champaign (Central)                13
 14. Skokie (Niles West)                13  16. Oak Park (Op-River Forest)         12
 16. Normal (University)                12  16. Northbrook (Glenbrook North)       12
 16. Roselle (Lake Park)                12  20. Naperville (Neuqua Valley)         11
 20. Aurora (Metea Valley)              11  20. Darien (Hinsdale South)            11
 20. Gurnee (Warren)                    11  24. Naperville (Central)               10
 24. Rockford (East)                    10  24. Highland Park                      10
 27. Burbank (Reavis)                    9  28. Oak Forest                          7
 28. Palatine (Fremd)                    7  28. Plainfield (North) [coop]           7
 31. Buffalo Grove                       5  31. Washington [coop]                   5
 33. DeKalb [coop]                     3.5  33. Kewanee (Wethersfield)            3.5
 35. Urbana (University)                 3  35. Lake Forest                         3
 37. Libertyville                        2  37. Mundelein (Hs)                      2
 37. Normal (Community)                  2  40. Downers Grove (South)               1
 40. Mt Prospect (Prospect)              1  40. Elk Grove Village                   1