Peachtree Timing                               2/26/2022 - 11:13 AM
       IHSA Boys State Championships - 2/25/2022 to 2/26/2022       
 
 Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Filipovic, Aleksej     Sr SCN               1:51.00    1:46.43  
                 22.96        49.63 (26.67)
        1:20.79 (31.16)     1:46.43 (25.64)
  2 Gamilla, Jaeddan       Jr MV                1:52.43    1:48.21  
                 23.31        51.10 (27.79)
        1:21.51 (30.41)     1:48.21 (26.70)
  3 Zhang, Colin           So STEV              1:52.17    1:49.42  
                 24.04        52.94 (28.90)
        1:22.90 (29.96)     1:49.42 (26.52)
  4 Johnson, Brady         So WHCI              1:55.00    1:50.32  
                 24.08        51.35 (27.27)
        1:23.87 (32.52)     1:50.32 (26.45)
  5 Swigart, Camden        Sr U-N               1:51.12    1:50.47  
                 23.51        51.38 (27.87)
        1:23.96 (32.58)     1:50.47 (26.51)
  6 Wywrocki, Michael      Jr STEV              1:54.95    1:50.86  
                 23.67        51.11 (27.44)
        1:23.88 (32.77)     1:50.86 (26.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hays, Tim              Sr PRSP              1:53.45    1:51.55  
                 24.14        51.62 (27.48)
        1:23.87 (32.25)     1:51.55 (27.68)
  8 Hardy, Caden           Sr EVAN              1:54.24    1:51.85  
                 25.02        53.51 (28.49)
        1:24.45 (30.94)     1:51.85 (27.40)
  9 Heinlein, Jaden        So FMD               1:50.15    1:51.89  
                 24.70        51.94 (27.24)
        1:24.81 (32.87)     1:51.89 (27.08)
 10 Regenwetter, Jake      Sr U-U               1:54.19    1:51.91  
                 24.17        52.48 (28.31)
        1:24.16 (31.68)     1:51.91 (27.75)
 11 Hou, Jeffrey           So HC                1:54.37    1:52.19  
                 24.08        52.78 (28.70)
        1:25.27 (32.49)     1:52.19 (26.92)
 12 Harris, Nate           So HC                1:55.52    1:52.31  
                 23.86        51.86 (28.00)
        1:24.56 (32.70)     1:52.31 (27.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mazurek, Dominic       So MS                1:50.44    1:52.79  
                 24.05        51.53 (27.48)
        1:24.76 (33.23)     1:52.79 (28.03)
 14 Lam, Keian             So WV                1:52.87    1:53.15  
                 25.02        54.79 (29.77)
        1:25.79 (31.00)     1:53.15 (27.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Watson, William        So CG                1:54.59    1:53.92  
                 25.01        54.02 (29.01)
        1:26.73 (32.71)     1:53.92 (27.19)
 16 Castro, Ben            Sr CG                1:55.72    1:54.00  
                 23.82        53.03 (29.21)
        1:27.19 (34.16)     1:54.00 (26.81)
 17 Oostman, Jackson       Sr MMA               1:55.24    1:54.25  
                 24.87        53.32 (28.45)
        1:26.84 (33.52)     1:54.25 (27.41)
 18 Doerrer, Ryan          Sr NV                1:54.77    1:54.34  
                 24.32        52.54 (28.22)
        1:26.67 (34.13)     1:54.34 (27.67)
 19 Dukes, Jimmy           Sr LOY               1:56.39    1:54.40  
                 25.63        53.92 (28.29)
        1:27.07 (33.15)     1:54.40 (27.33)
 20 Bufton, Charlie        So NT                1:54.24    1:55.17  
                 24.31        53.47 (29.16)
        1:26.92 (33.45)     1:55.17 (28.25)
 21 Phua, Ethan            Sr VH                1:55.02    1:55.53  
                 25.37        54.18 (28.81)
        1:27.40 (33.22)     1:55.53 (28.13)
 22 Yau, Caleb             Sr NC                1:54.64    1:55.58  
                 24.94        52.87 (27.93)
        1:26.81 (33.94)     1:55.58 (28.77)
 23 Pham, Nicholas         Jr NIN               1:55.79    1:56.10  
                 24.63        54.35 (29.72)
        1:27.95 (33.60)     1:56.10 (28.15)
 24 Michael, Alex          Sr NT                1:54.34    1:56.24  
                 24.31        54.28 (29.97)
        1:28.87 (34.59)     1:56.24 (27.37)
 25 Rosa, Drew             So RB                1:56.70    1:56.30  
                 24.46        54.69 (30.23)
        1:27.68 (32.99)     1:56.30 (28.62)
 26 Adomaitis, Tomas       So FEN               1:56.03    1:56.64  
                 25.88        54.48 (28.60)
        1:28.01 (33.53)     1:56.64 (28.63)
 27 Balzer, Milo           Sr EVAN              1:56.23    1:57.42  
                 24.54        53.81 (29.27)
        1:29.45 (35.64)     1:57.42 (27.97)
 28 Smolecki, Alex         Sr STG               2:01.11    1:58.07  
                 25.64        55.30 (29.66)
        1:29.25 (33.95)     1:58.07 (28.82)
 29 Mueller, Jeremy        Jr HRLM              1:55.34    1:58.11  
                 24.74        53.29 (28.55)
        1:28.34 (35.05)     1:58.11 (29.77)
 30 O'Connor, Ryan         Jr LPT               1:59.27    1:58.47  
                 25.53        55.18 (29.65)
        1:30.09 (34.91)     1:58.47 (28.38)
 31 Neff, Henry            Sr MOL               2:00.21    1:59.72  
                 25.89        54.95 (29.06)
        1:30.94 (35.99)     1:59.72 (28.78)
 32 Barton, Halsted        Sr STI               1:59.56    1:59.80  
                 25.74        55.94 (30.20)
        1:31.32 (35.38)     1:59.80 (28.48)
 33 Thompson, Maddax       Fr ELKV              2:00.66    1:59.93  
                 26.17        56.84 (30.67)
        1:30.90 (34.06)     1:59.93 (29.03)
 33 Rutkauskas, Edgar      So BG                1:56.87    1:59.93  
                 24.71        55.28 (30.57)
        1:29.99 (34.71)     1:59.93 (29.94)
 35 Zobkiv, Oleksa         Sr LF                1:55.63    2:00.27  
                 25.45        56.73 (31.28)
        1:30.43 (33.70)     2:00.27 (29.84)